Dr. Karen Fahsholz
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1538332739
Dr. Karen Fahsholz QMHA
Resident
She is located at 501 East 1st Street in Newberg, OR 97132. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1538332739. Appointment can be made via the phone number (503) 538-4874. She is affiliated with 1 practices.
Looking for more Residents?
Out of the 29 residents in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1405 Park Boulevard San Diego, 92101, CA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 508 Deep Eddy Avenue Austin, 78703, TX
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1925 Northeast Stucki Avenue Hillsboro, 97006, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: 414 N MERIDIAN ST Newberg, 97132, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 110 1003 Providence Drive Newberg, 97132, OR
- Gender: Female
- Address: 4823 Meadows Road Suite 127 Lake Oswego, 97035, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: Suite 210 1003 Providence Drive Newberg, 97132, OR
- Gender: Male
- Address: 2817 Rock Merritt Avenue Fort Liberty, 28310, NC
- Gender: Female
- Address: 5350 Tallman Avenue Northwest Suite 301 Seattle, 98107, WA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 566 S CORINNE DR Newberg, 97132, OR
Questions & Answers
Does Dr. Karen Fahsholz accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Karen Fahsholz accepts insurance.
Does Dr. Karen Fahsholz have affiliation with practices?
Dr. Karen Fahsholz is affiliated with Chehalem Youth & Family Services.
Where can you meet with Dr. Karen Fahsholz?
Dr. Karen Fahsholz's office is located at 501 East 1st Street in Newberg, OR 97132.